Photobucket
Dream High
click on the dropdown menu to navigate through this blog

22 December 2011 :O
Tuesday, 13 December 2011 ★ Tuesday, December 13, 2011 │ (0) angels
Oh yeah , welcome stalkers and followers :) here is another bullshit happen in my life . jyeah , 22 December 2011 , the one of the most frightened day in my life . RESULT OF PMR . its better to be my greatest day ever or ill kill my self -____- hope ? hmm , getting straight As ! then , i can ask anything what i want from my dad :) weeeeeeee , what i want ? hmm , the listed thingies there . add another one , BRACES :B hehehe , ohh btw , 2011 is almost in the end . 2012 will begin . yeayyyy , sweet sixteen :* hehehe . thats it . i have a job to do , packing clothes for tomorrow , VACATION DAY ! weeeehheeee , love you daddy ! byeeee , everyone :)


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST
Pieces Of Me
Meet the big beauty boss

I am Fatin Nabila Bt Rashdan . In this very little space from the World Wide Web, this could be the only place where in i can have freedom to express myself, rant whenever i wanted to, post non-sense shit, type asdfghjkl until i get tired like an idiot. I mean, who the hell in the world, would do that effin thing? of course no one. EXCEPT ME .Alright, you've got it. I really am an idiot. okay? and you've got any problems with that? kiss my fist. Actually i'm just sixTEEN and i don't act like what normal teen girls do. I'm weird and i like crazy things. I like the smell of an old book, I yawn and don't close my mouth even if i'm in a public place.. and i am happy being housewives to BIG BANG ♥ , and i blah blah , i blah too.. enough. bye byee!Thanks !
Links & Contacts
the great escapes to a beautiful land



Facebook
Tumblr
sweet.m!sery
Re-edited by nurul ain
Icons from reviviscent
Resources: sea shells
22 December 2011 :O
Tuesday, 13 December 2011 ★ Tuesday, December 13, 2011 │ (0) angels
Oh yeah , welcome stalkers and followers :) here is another bullshit happen in my life . jyeah , 22 December 2011 , the one of the most frightened day in my life . RESULT OF PMR . its better to be my greatest day ever or ill kill my self -____- hope ? hmm , getting straight As ! then , i can ask anything what i want from my dad :) weeeeeeee , what i want ? hmm , the listed thingies there . add another one , BRACES :B hehehe , ohh btw , 2011 is almost in the end . 2012 will begin . yeayyyy , sweet sixteen :* hehehe . thats it . i have a job to do , packing clothes for tomorrow , VACATION DAY ! weeeehheeee , love you daddy ! byeeee , everyone :)


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST